More actions
Removed EMH |
Added capsuleer.app to the list of third party applications. |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://github.com/peterhaneve/evemon/releases EVEMON] || Windows /Others through Emulation || View EVE Online characters and skills, skill queue timers and more || Works with [[EVE Swagger Interface|ESI]] | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://github.com/peterhaneve/evemon/releases EVEMON] || Windows /Others through Emulation || View EVE Online characters and skills, skill queue timers and more || Works with [[EVE Swagger Interface|ESI]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://capsuleer.app/ capsuleer.app] || Web || An app to get a quick glance at your characters, their training queues, neural maps and SP-buying options.|| Works with [[EVE Swagger Interface|ESI]] | |||
|} | |} | ||