More actions
Timer site now redirects to random ad-pushing domains and is no longer EVE related. Removed entry since no suitable replacement could be found. |
|||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://evekit.orbital.enterprises/ EveKit] || Web || An API Wrapper with history || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://evekit.orbital.enterprises/ EveKit] || Web || An API Wrapper with history || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://everef.net/ EVE Ref] || Web || EVE Online reference site with full item database and stats || | |||
|} | |} | ||