Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Production Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m staff update
Line 18: Line 18:
| [[Image:AnorNoban.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:AnorNoban.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Anor Noban
| style="padding:10px;" | Anor Noban
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
| [[Image:ChristophPatrouette.jpg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Christoph Patrouette
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
| [[Image:ErganEto.jpg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Ergan Eto
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
|-
| [[Image:Kaneton.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:Kaneton.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Kaneton
| style="padding:10px;" | Kaneton
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
| [[Image:KiunaMcGullygosh.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Kiuna McGullygosh
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
|-
Line 28: Line 40:
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
|-
| [[Image:ChristophPatrouette.jpg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:RollandAntollare.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Christoph Patrouette
| style="padding:10px;" | Rolland Antollare
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
| [[Image:WilhelmNeko.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Wilhelm Neko
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
| [[Image:PsanauriusBaenre.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Psanaurius Baenre
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
|-
| [[Image:KiunaMcGullygosh.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:QuazimodemCathulu.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Kiuna McGullygosh
| style="padding:10px;" | Quazimodem Cathulu
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
|-
| [[Image:RollandAntollare.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:TungonAkeela.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Rolland Antollare
| style="padding:10px;" | Tungon Akeela
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|}
|}