More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Branch | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Cache | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Catch | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Cloud Ring | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Cobalt Edge | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Curse | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Deklein | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Delve | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Detorid | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Esoteria | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Etherium Reach | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fade | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Feythabolis | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fountain | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Geminate | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Great Wildlands | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Immensea | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Impass | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Insmother | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Kalevala Expanse | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Malpais | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Oasa | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Omist | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Outer Passage | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Outer Ring | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Paragon Soul | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Period Basis | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Perrigen Falls | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Providence | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Pure Blind | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Querious | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Scalding Pass | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Spire | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Stain | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Syndicate | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Tenal | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Tenerifis | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Tribute | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Vale of the Silent | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Venal | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wicked Creek | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:08, 11 January 2021
Wormhole eye region identification.
| Wormhole eye | Region | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Black Rise | ||
| The Citadel | ||
| The Forge | ||
| Lonetrek | ||
| Essence | ||
| Everyshore | ||
| Placid | ||
| Sinq Laison | ||
| Solitude | ||
| Verge Vendor | ||
| Heimatar | ||
| Metropolis | ||
| Molden Heath | ||
| Aridia | ||
| The Bleak Lands | ||
| Devoid | ||
| Domain | ||
| Kador | ||
| Kor-Azor | ||
| Tash-Murkon | ||
| Khanid | ||
| Derelik | ||
| Genesis |
Outer regions
| Wormhole eye | Region | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Branch | ||
| Cache | ||
| Catch | ||
| Cloud Ring | ||
| Cobalt Edge | ||
| Curse | ||
| Deklein | ||
| Delve | ||
| Detorid | ||
| Esoteria | ||
| Etherium Reach | ||
| Fade | ||
| Feythabolis | ||
| Fountain | ||
| Geminate | ||
| Great Wildlands | ||
| Immensea | ||
| Impass | ||
| Insmother | ||
| The Kalevala Expanse | ||
| Malpais | ||
| Oasa | ||
| Omist | ||
| Outer Passage | ||
| Outer Ring | ||
| Paragon Soul | ||
| Period Basis | ||
| Perrigen Falls | ||
| Providence | ||
| Pure Blind | ||
| Querious | ||
| Scalding Pass | ||
| The Spire | ||
| Stain | ||
| Syndicate | ||
| Tenal | ||
| Tenerifis | ||
| Tribute | ||
| Vale of the Silent | ||
| Venal | ||
| Wicked Creek |