More actions
GnI Amatin (talk | contribs) Added link to janice market web tool |
|||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://newedenmarkets.com/ New Eden Markets] || Web || Market data aggregation for all NPC stations and publicly available player structures. Quickly filter by item type or region with market history back to 2003. || Unreachable as of 2021-03-31. | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://newedenmarkets.com/ New Eden Markets] || Web || Market data aggregation for all NPC stations and publicly available player structures. Quickly filter by item type or region with market history back to 2003. || Unreachable as of 2021-03-31. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | https://janice.e-351.com/ || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) in one of several listed stations (including [[Jita]]). Can be used to check values of Buy/Sell Orders, or Split (midway point between Buy, and Sell orders). || | |||
|} | |} | ||