Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Aren Dar (talk | contribs)
Xander Ha (talk | contribs)
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
| [[Spacious Nebula]] || Vale of the Silent || Null || Amber || Cytoserocin || 500, 500, 1000, 1000 || 3000 || No damage<br/>1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || ?
| [[Spacious Nebula]] || Vale of the Silent || Null || Amber || Cytoserocin || 500, 500, 1000, 1000 || 3000 || No damage<br/>1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || ?
|-
| [[Ring Nebula]] || Vale of the Silent || Null || Golden || Mykoserocin || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
|-
| [[Arctic Fox Nebula]] || Wicked Creek || Null || Azure || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || ? || Yes || ?
| [[Arctic Fox Nebula]] || Wicked Creek || Null || Azure || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || ? || Yes || ?