More actions
Adding EMH |
Static Rebis (talk | contribs) Added EveDroid |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.evemarkethelper.net/MarketBrowser Eve Market Helper Market Browser] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator || New owner cannot continue the project, mentions Covid-19 pandemic || 25 August 2020 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.evemarkethelper.net/MarketBrowser Eve Market Helper Market Browser] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator || New owner cannot continue the project, mentions Covid-19 pandemic || 25 August 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dk.alxb.evedroid EveDroid] || Android || EVE Droid is a character monitoring and ship fitting tool for EVE Online. || Listing no longer found on Google Play; link preserved for historical purposes. A listing exists on Amazon Appstore, but shows no updates since 2014. || 20 October 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||