More actions
Static Rebis (talk | contribs) Retired Eve Marketdata and New Eden Markets (unreachable) |
Static Rebis (talk | contribs) Retired plexprice dot com, removed URL link for safety |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://newedenmarkets.com/ New Eden Markets] || Web || Market data aggregation for all NPC stations and publicly available player structures. Quickly filter by item type or region with market history back to 2003. || Unreachable as of 2021-03-31. || 21 October 2021 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://newedenmarkets.com/ New Eden Markets] || Web || Market data aggregation for all NPC stations and publicly available player structures. Quickly filter by item type or region with market history back to 2003. || Unreachable as of 2021-03-31. || 21 October 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | plexprice(dot)com || Web || keeps track of the PLEX price with finer than daily ticks || Inaccessible as of 2021-03-31. leads to untrustworthy redirects (URL removed for safety) || 21 October 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||