More actions
Static Rebis (talk | contribs) m Added footnotes to denote all destination URLs that serve HTTP-only (no SSL) |
Static Rebis (talk | contribs) Added localthreat |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://abyss.eve-nt.uk/ Abyss Tracker] || Web || Veetor's Abyss Loot Tracker. Logs abyssal runs with fits and their success rates, loots, leaderboard, tutorials, and event updates. || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://abyss.eve-nt.uk/ Abyss Tracker] || Web || Veetor's Abyss Loot Tracker. Logs abyssal runs with fits and their success rates, loots, leaderboard, tutorials, and event updates. || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://localthreat.xyz/ localthreat] || Web || Paste member list from chats to see affiliations, recent ships, dangerous/gang ratios, and total kills and losses. || | |||
|} | |} | ||