Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Production Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
! !! !! Position
! !! !! Position
|-
| [[Image:Arieathellare.jpg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Ariea Thellare
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#00CC00|Production Manager}}
|-
|-
| [[Image:WilhelmNeko.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:WilhelmNeko.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Wilhelm Neko
| style="padding:10px;" | Wilhelm Neko
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Supervisor}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#00CC00|Production Manager}}
|-
|-
| [[Image:JackRipperJr.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:JackRipperJr.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Jack RipperJr
| style="padding:10px;" | Jack RipperJr
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Supervisor}}
|-
| [[Image:Arieathellare.jpg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Ariea Thellare
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
|-
|-