More actions
mNo edit summary |
Wilhelm Neko (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! !! !! Position | ! !! !! Position | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:WilhelmNeko.jpeg|80px|link=]] | | [[Image:WilhelmNeko.jpeg|80px|link=]] | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | Wilhelm Neko | | style="padding:10px;" | Wilhelm Neko | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|# | | style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#00CC00|Production Manager}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:JackRipperJr.jpeg|80px|link=]] | | [[Image:JackRipperJr.jpeg|80px|link=]] | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | Jack RipperJr | | style="padding:10px;" | Jack RipperJr | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Supervisor}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Arieathellare.jpg|80px|link=]] | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | Ariea Thellare | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}} | | style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||