More actions
Updated information on the login campaign. |
Agency challenge rewards updated. |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
== Winter Nexus (Agency Challenge) == | == Winter Nexus (Agency Challenge) == | ||
The overall event point rewards are available in the table below. Rewards are immediately attached to the redeeming character, and can not be attained as an item. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#0D2020" width=350px | |||
|- style="background-color:#4E2F7F" | |||
! Points !! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || [[File:Icon ice storm filament highsec.png|32px|link=]] DSHR-01H Highsec Ice Storm Filament | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || [[Augoror]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || [[Osprey]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || [[File:Icon ice storm filament nullsec.png|32px|link=]] VXN-01N Nullsec Ice Storm Filament | |||
|- | |||
| 250 || [[Exequror]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || [[Scythe]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 350 || [[File:Icon ice storm filament lowsec.png|32px|link=]] DNNR-01L Lowsec Ice Storm Filament | |||
|- | |||
| 400 || [[Stormbringer]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 450 || [[Vedmak]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 500 || Ice Storm Filaments Crate | |||
|- | |||
| 550 || [[Orthrus]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 600 || [[Stratios]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 650 || Ice Storm Filaments Crate | |||
|- | |||
| 700 || [[Phantasm]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 750 || [[Ashimmu]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 800 || [[Vigilant]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 850 || [[Cynabal]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 900 || [[Gila]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | |||
|} | |||
== Yoiul Chilling Spree (Daily Campaign) == | == Yoiul Chilling Spree (Daily Campaign) == | ||