More actions
m Change link to bypass redirect page |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://eveskillboard.com/ EVESkillBoard] || Web || A site for viewing and sharing of EVE Online pilot character sheets. || Will be shutting down January 1, 2022. Works with [[EVE Swagger Interface|ESI]] | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://eveskillboard.com/ EVESkillBoard] || Web || A site for viewing and sharing of EVE Online pilot character sheets. || Will be shutting down January 1, 2022. Works with [[EVE Swagger Interface|ESI]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://eveonlinestandingstracker.42web.io/evestandingstracker/ EveStandingsTracker] || Web || Sharing pilot information, tracking its standings, what ships can fly, skills, calculating trading fees, placing a character for selling || Works with [[EVE Swagger Interface|ESI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.microsoft.com/de-de/store/p/eve-mail/9nblggh0d9ch Eve Mail] || Windows Mobile / Phone || In-game mail reader for EVE Online. || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.microsoft.com/de-de/store/p/eve-mail/9nblggh0d9ch Eve Mail] || Windows Mobile / Phone || In-game mail reader for EVE Online. || | ||