More actions
m Remove HTTP only note. Address has changed and uses HTTPS now. |
Adding eve-orchestra to the industry tools table. |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://ore.cerlestes.de cerlestes] || Web || Compares which ores are most valuable per m³. || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://ore.cerlestes.de cerlestes] || Web || Compares which ores are most valuable per m³. || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eve-orchestra.com EVE-Orchestra] || Web || Advanced mining log / analyses. Industry job and blueprint monitoring. Corp mining and taxes. Various helper features. || | |||
|} | |} | ||