More actions
m Added event start and end date. |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Login campaign == | == Login campaign == | ||
Runs from 13th January 2022 to 1st February 2022. | |||
Capsuleers must log in for 13 out of the 19 days to collect all rewards. A total of 40k [[Skill Points]] are available to [[alpha clone]] accounts, while omega clone accounts have access to an additional 85k. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color:#0D2020" width=900px | |||
|- style="background-color:#205FCF" | |||
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 || 5,000 Skill Points (Tier 1 Gift) || 10,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 2 || AIR Astro-Acquisition Booster 1 (Tier 1 Gift) || AIR Signature Booster II (Tier 1 Gift) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 || [[Probe]] Versus Blueforce SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[Buzzard]] Versus Redforce SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 4 || AIR Astro-Pinpointing Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || Curious Warp Matrix Filament {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 || [[Imicus]] Versus Blueforce SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[Anathema]] Versus Redforce SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 6 || AIR Astro-Rangefinding Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || AIR Agility Booster II (Tier 1 Gift) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || 10,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || 25,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || Air Relic Range Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || Precarious Warp Matrix Filament {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 9 || [[Magnate]] Versus Blueforce SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[Helios]] Versus Redforce SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 10 || AIR Relic Coherence Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || AIR Repairer Booster II (Tier 1 Gift) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 11 || [[Heron]] Versus Blueforce SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[Cheetah]] Redforce Versus SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 12 || AIR Relic Strength Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || Interstellar Convergence Booster Crate {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 13 || 25,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}|| 50,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}} | |||
|} | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||