More actions
m Change links because of page move to the Archive NS. |
m Add "Cerebral". Last update from 23 January 2019 |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | plexprice(dot)com || Web || keeps track of the PLEX price with finer than daily ticks || Inaccessible as of 2021-03-31. leads to untrustworthy redirects (URL removed for safety) || 21 October 2021 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | plexprice(dot)com || Web || keeps track of the PLEX price with finer than daily ticks || Inaccessible as of 2021-03-31. leads to untrustworthy redirects (URL removed for safety) || 21 October 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://github.com/PrometheusSatyen/Cerebral Cerebral] || Windows || Described as an EVEMon replacement written to use the [[EVE Swagger Interface]] || Latest update: 21 January 2019 || 23 January 2022 | |||
|} | |} | ||