More actions
m Add links to wiki articles about EVEMon and Pyfa. Move EVESkillboard to Retired third-party |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://util.eveuniversity.org/Missions/AgentRangefinder/ Agent Rangefinder] || Web || The Agent Rangefinder allows for finding mission agents by radius from any given system. Limited API Key interaction allows limiting results to agents are available to a character. || This is an [https://util.eveuniversity.org/ EVE University Utility] | | [https://util.eveuniversity.org/Missions/AgentRangefinder/ Agent Rangefinder] || Web || The Agent Rangefinder allows for finding mission agents by radius from any given system. Limited API Key interaction allows limiting results to agents are available to a character. || This is an [https://util.eveuniversity.org/ EVE University Utility] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://agent.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve Agent Finder] || Web || A tool on finding agents. Various aggregates are provided to make the right conclusions. || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://eve-offline.net/ EVE-Offline] || Web || a status monitor for EVE-Online. || | | [https://eve-offline.net/ EVE-Offline] || Web || a status monitor for EVE-Online. || | ||