More actions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ravworks.com/ Ravworks ] || Web || Industry tool that helps with all steps of the industry process, allowing you to get a visual representation of manufacturing components. || | | [https://ravworks.com/ Ravworks ] || Web || Industry tool that helps with all steps of the industry process, allowing you to get a visual representation of manufacturing components. || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://rnd.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve R&D ] || Web || An R&D calculator. || | |||
|} | |} | ||