More actions
m Change external link to wiki link. Remove unneeded "rowspan". Add lose agents to the table. Sort table |
m →COSMOS sites: Clean-up malformed table. Add {{Cleanup}}. Synced System names and DED rating with the specific site article. For Makeinu Town followed the tracks to agent. |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
== COSMOS sites == | == COSMOS sites == | ||
{{Cleanup|This information needs verification}} | |||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background:#222222" | |||
! | ! DED rating | ||
! | ! Type | ||
! | ! System | ||
! Name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Beacon | ||
|O-LR1H | | O-LR1H | ||
|[[The Iacta Space Plain ]] | | [[The Iacta Space Plain ]] | ||
[[Caldari Agent's Hideout ]] | |||
[[ Prohibited Caldari Navy Base ]] | |- | ||
[[Minedrill's Alpha Excavation Site]] | | | ||
| Beacon | |||
| O-LR1H | |||
| [[Caldari Agent's Hideout ]] | |||
|- | |||
| Unrated | |||
| Beacon | |||
| | |||
| [[ Prohibited Caldari Navy Base ]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/10 | |||
| Beacon | |||
| | |||
| [[Minedrill's Alpha Excavation Site]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5/10 | |||
| Beacon | |||
| | |||
| [[Contested Kois City]] | |||
|- | |||
| Unrated | |||
| Beacon | |||
| E-8CSQ | |||
| [[Guristas Guard Post]] | |||
|- | |||
| Unrated | |||
| Beacon | |||
| G5ED-Y | |||
| [[Minedrill's Beta Excavation Site ]] | |||
|- | |||
| Unrated | |||
| Beacon | |||
| E-8CSQ | |||
| [[Restricted Serpentis Base]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Unrated | ||
| | | Beacon | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | | [[Restricted Caldari Navy Base]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 75J-EU | |||
| [[Makeinu Town]] | |||
|- | |||
[[ | | 5/10 | ||
| Beacon | |||
| E-8CSQ | |||
| [[Cadaver Reef]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[The Pirate Expedition]] | |||
|- | |||
[[ | | Unrated | ||
| Beacon | |||
| | |||
| [[Prohibited Guristas Pirate Base]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:COSMOS]] | [[Category:COSMOS]] | ||