More actions
m Change http to https where applicable. |
|||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/Slazanger/SMT/releases SMT] || Windows || Slazanger's EVE Map Tool combining data from multiple sources; useful for intel and hunting. || | | [https://github.com/Slazanger/SMT/releases SMT] || Windows || Slazanger's EVE Map Tool combining data from multiple sources; useful for intel and hunting. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://route.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve Route Optimizer] || Web || Route Optimizer with more than 15 systems. Region selection and miscellaneous filters available. || | |||
|} | |} | ||