More actions
Added: 4th pocket may spawn in HS as well. |
added April 2022 explo log |
||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| All parts were in hisec. | | All parts were in hisec. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 | April 2022 | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers | |||
| 86M ISK | |||
| From Shadow Serpentis Guard (Part 3) | |||
| In highsec. | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type EM Coating | |||
| 81k ISK | |||
| rowspan=4 | From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | |||
| rowspan=4 | In lowsec. | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Multispectrum Coating | |||
| 128M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 37M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 34M ISK | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||