Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Noemie belacqua/Sandbox2: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
ArinBot (talk | contribs)
m Bot: Automated text replacement (-[[AMC Buyback Spreadsheet +[[Archive:AMC Buyback Spreadsheet); cosmetic changes
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<!--{{infobox}}-->
{{Navbox
{{Navbox
|bodyclass  =  
|bodyclass  =  
Line 20: Line 18:
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #404040; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%; line-height:140%;"
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #404040; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%; line-height:140%;"
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000;"| [[Image:Miningexample.jpg|140px|Mining]]
| style="background:#000000;"| [[File:Miningexample.jpg|150px|Mining]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#000000; font-size:120%; line-height:200%" | Mining
! style="background:#000000; font-size:120%; line-height:200%" | Mining
Line 34: Line 32:
[[Mining Yield]]
[[Mining Yield]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#101010; font-size:110%" | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
! style="background:#101010; font-size:110%; line-height:140%" | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining frigates
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining frigates
Line 56: Line 54:
[[Orca]]<br />[[Rorqual]]
[[Orca]]<br />[[Rorqual]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%"| Classes
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%; line-height:140%"| Classes
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%"| Campus
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%; line-height:140%"| [[Amarr Mining Campus]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |  
| style="background:#303030;" |  
[[Amarr Mining Campus]]
[[Archive:AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]<br>
[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]<br>
[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]<br>
[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]<br>
[[Mining Loaner Fleet]]<br>
[[Web Resources for Miners|Web Resources]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 70: Line 73:


{{#css:
{{#css:
  .header-l1 {background-color:#000000; font-size:110%;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;}
.header-l1 {
  .header-l2 {background-color:#101010;padding:5px;font-weight:bold;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;}
background-color:#000000;
  .content-l1 {background-color:#101010; font-size:110%;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;}
font-size:110%;
  .content-l2 {background-color:#202020;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;line-height:150%;}
padding-left:1em;
padding-right:1em;
}
 
.header-l2 {
background-color:#101010;
font-weight:bold;
padding:5px 1em;
border-left:1px solid #303030;
border-right:1px solid #303030;
}
 
.content-l1 {
background-color:#101010;
font-size:110%;
padding:5px 1em;
}
 
.content-l2 {
background-color:#202020;
line-height:150%;
padding:5px 1em;
border-left:1px solid #303030;
border-right:1px solid #303030;
}
}}
}}


Line 79: Line 106:
{| style="margin-left: auto; margin-right:auto; border:1px solid #303030; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
{| style="margin-left: auto; margin-right:auto; border:1px solid #303030; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | Mining
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 style="font-size:130%; font-weight:bold;"| Mining
|-
|-
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]{{·}} [[Ice Mining]]{{·}} [[Gas Cloud Mining]]
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]{{·}}[[Ice Mining]]{{·}}[[Gas Cloud Mining]]
|-
|-
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | Ships  
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
! class=header-l1 | Concepts
! class=header-l1 | Concepts
! class=header-l1 | Classes
! class=header-l1 | Classes
Line 100: Line 127:
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining Op]]<br>[[Asteroids and Ore]]<br>[[Mining Yield]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining Op]]<br>[[Asteroids and Ore]]<br>[[Mining Yield]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
|-
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | Eve University [[Amarr Mining Campus|Amarr Mining Campus (AMC)]]
|-
| colspan=6 class=content-l2 | [[Mining Loaner Fleet]]{{·}}[[Web Resources for Miners|Web Resources]]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]<br>[[Archive:AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]{{·}}[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]
|-
|}
|}