Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Jump clone facilities: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
m Djavin novienta moved page Jump Clone Facilities to Jump clone facilities
m Change medical facility to clone bay. replace <tab> with <space>.
Line 1: Line 1:
This table shows the how many stations with [[Jump Clones|medical facilities]] each NPC corporation has.
This table shows how many stations with [[Jump clones|clone bays]] each NPC corporation has.


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! style="background-color:#222222" | Corporation  
|- style="background-color:#222222"
! style="background-color:#222222" | Faction  
! Corporation
! style="background-color:#222222" | Facilities
! Faction
! | Bays
|-
|-
|| Caldari Business Tribunal || Caldari || 74
|| Caldari Business Tribunal || Caldari || 74
|-
|-
|| Ishukone Corporation || Caldari || 67
|| Ishukone Corporation || Caldari || 67
|-
|-
|| Sisters of EVE || Sisters of EVE || 45
|| Sisters of EVE || Sisters of EVE || 45
|-
|-
|| Lai Dai Corporation || Caldari || 42
|| Lai Dai Corporation || Caldari || 42
|-
|-
|| Carthum Conglomerate || Amarr || 40
|| Carthum Conglomerate || Amarr || 40
|-
|-
|| Civic Court || Amarr || 40
|| Civic Court || Amarr || 40
|-
|-
|| Emperor Family || Amarr || 40
|| Emperor Family || Amarr || 40
|-
|-
|| Republic Justice Department || Minmatar || 40
|| Republic Justice Department || Minmatar || 40
|-
|-
|| Republic Parliament || Minmatar || 40
|| Republic Parliament || Minmatar || 40
|-
|-
|| Theology Council || Amarr || 40
|| Theology Council || Amarr || 40
|-
|-
|| Expert Distribution || Caldari || 37
|| Expert Distribution || Caldari || 37
|-
|-
|| Duvolle Laboratories || Gallente || 31
|| Duvolle Laboratories || Gallente || 31
|-
|-
|| Chemal Tech || Gallente || 30
|| Chemal Tech || Gallente || 30
|-
|-
|| Intaki Syndicate || Pirate || 30
|| Intaki Syndicate || Pirate || 30
|-
|-
|| Kaalakiota Corporation || Caldari || 30
|| Kaalakiota Corporation || Caldari || 30
|-
|-
|| Poteque Pharmaceuticals || Gallente || 30
|| Poteque Pharmaceuticals || Gallente || 30
|-
|-
|| Thukker Mix || Thukker || 30
|| Thukker Mix || Thukker || 30
|-
|-
|| Amarr Civil Service || Amarr || 25
|| Amarr Civil Service || Amarr || 25
|-
|-
|| Aliastra || Gallente || 20
|| Aliastra || Gallente || 20
|-
|-
|| Chief Executive Panel || Caldari || 20
|| Chief Executive Panel || Caldari || 20
|-
|-
|| Inherent Implants || Amarr || 20
|| Inherent Implants || Amarr || 20
|-
|-
|| Mercantile Club || Caldari || 20
|| Mercantile Club || Caldari || 20
|-
|-
|| Propel Dynamics || Caldari || 20
|| Propel Dynamics || Caldari || 20
|-
|-
|| Zainou || Caldari || 20
|| Zainou || Caldari || 20
|-
|-
|| Amarr Trade Registry || Amarr || 18
|| Amarr Trade Registry || Amarr || 18
|-
|-
|| Caldari Navy || Caldari || 18
|| Caldari Navy || Caldari || 18
|-
|-
|| Spacelane Patrol || Caldari || 18
|| Spacelane Patrol || Caldari || 18
|-
|-
|| Trust Partners || Thukker || 18
|| Trust Partners || Thukker || 18
|-
|-
|| Ministry of Internal Order || Amarr || 17
|| Ministry of Internal Order || Amarr || 17
|-
|-
|| Republic Fleet || Minmatar || 17
|| Republic Fleet || Minmatar || 17
|-
|-
|| Republic Security Services || Minmatar || 16
|| Republic Security Services || Minmatar || 16
|-
|-
|| 24th Imperial Crusade || Amarr || 15
|| 24th Imperial Crusade || Amarr || 15
|-
|-
|| Federal Defence Union || Gallente || 15
|| Federal Defence Union || Gallente || 15
|-
|-
|| Federal Navy Academy || Gallente || 15
|| Federal Navy Academy || Gallente || 15
|-
|-
|| Federation Navy || Gallente || 15
|| Federation Navy || Gallente || 15
|-
|-
|| Imperial Academy || Amarr || 15
|| Imperial Academy || Amarr || 15
|-
|-
|| Pator Tech School || Minmatar || 15
|| Pator Tech School || Minmatar || 15
|-
|-
|| Republic University || Minmatar || 15
|| Republic University || Minmatar || 15
|-
|-
|| Royal Amarr Institute || Amarr || 15
|| Royal Amarr Institute || Amarr || 15
|-
|-
|| Center for Advanced Studies || Gallente || 14
|| Center for Advanced Studies || Gallente || 14
|-
|-
|| Hedion University || Amarr || 14
|| Hedion University || Amarr || 14
|-
|-
|| Ministry of Assessment || Amarr || 14
|| Ministry of Assessment || Amarr || 14
|-
|-
|| Science and Trade Institute || Caldari || 14
|| Science and Trade Institute || Caldari || 14
|-
|-
|| State Protectorate || Caldari || 14
|| State Protectorate || Caldari || 14
|-
|-
|| State War Academy || Caldari || 14
|| State War Academy || Caldari || 14
|-
|-
|| Republic Military School || Minmatar || 13
|| Republic Military School || Minmatar || 13
|-
|-
|| Tribal Liberation Force || Minmatar || 13
|| Tribal Liberation Force || Minmatar || 13
|-
|-
|| University of Caille || Gallente || 13
|| University of Caille || Gallente || 13
|-
|-
|| Ardishapur Family || Amarr || 12
|| Ardishapur Family || Amarr || 12
|-
|-
|| Brutor tribe || Minmatar || 12
|| Brutor tribe || Minmatar || 12
|-
|-
|| Federal Administration || Gallente || 12
|| Federal Administration || Gallente || 12
|-
|-
|| Federation Customs || Gallente || 12
|| Federation Customs || Gallente || 12
|-
|-
|| FedMart Retail Center || Gallente || 12
|| FedMart Retail Center || Gallente || 12
|-
|-
|| Kador Family || Amarr || 12
|| Kador Family || Amarr || 12
|-
|-
|| Kor-Azor Family || Amarr || 12
|| Kor-Azor Family || Amarr || 12
|-
|-
|| Krusual tribe || Minmatar || 12
|| Krusual tribe || Minmatar || 12
|-
|-
|| Sebiestor tribe || Minmatar || 12
|| Sebiestor tribe || Minmatar || 12
|-
|-
|| Tash-Murkon Family || Amarr || 12
|| Tash-Murkon Family || Amarr || 12
|-
|-
|| Vherokior tribe || Minmatar || 12
|| Vherokior tribe || Minmatar || 12
|-
|-
|| Ministry of War || Amarr || 11
|| Ministry of War || Amarr || 11
|-
|-
|| School of Applied Knowledge || Caldari || 11
|| School of Applied Knowledge || Caldari || 11
|-
|-
|| Ammatar Consulate || Ammatar || 10
|| Ammatar Consulate || Ammatar || 10
|-
|-
|| Freedom Extension || Minmatar || 10
|| Freedom Extension || Minmatar || 10
|-
|-
|| Quafe Company || Gallente || 10
|| Quafe Company || Gallente || 10
|-
|-
|| Corporate Police Force || Caldari || 9
|| Corporate Police Force || Caldari || 9
|-
|-
|| Federal Intelligence Office || Gallente || 9
|| Federal Intelligence Office || Gallente || 9
|-
|-
|| Amarr Navy || Amarr || 8
|| Amarr Navy || Amarr || 8
|-
|-
|| Imperial Chancellor || Amarr || 7
|| Imperial Chancellor || Amarr || 7
|-
|-
|| Intaki Space Police || Pirate || 7
|| Intaki Space Police || Pirate || 7
|-
|-
|| Archangels || Pirate || 6
|| Archangels || Pirate || 6
|-
|-
|| CBD Sell Division || Caldari || 6
|| CBD Sell Division || Caldari || 6
|-
|-
|| Home Guard || Caldari || 6
|| Home Guard || Caldari || 6
|-
|-
|| True Power || Pirate || 6
|| True Power || Pirate || 6
|-
|-
|| Ammatar Fleet || Ammatar || 5
|| Ammatar Fleet || Ammatar || 5
|-
|-
|| Blood Raiders || Pirate || 5
|| Blood Raiders || Pirate || 5
|-
|-
|| Intaki Commerce || Pirate || 5
|| Intaki Commerce || Pirate || 5
|-
|-
|| Sarum Family || Amarr || 5
|| Sarum Family || Amarr || 5
|-
|-
|| Royal Khanid Navy || Khanid || 4
|| Royal Khanid Navy || Khanid || 4
|-
|-
|| Salvation Angels || Pirate || 4
|| Salvation Angels || Pirate || 4
|-
|-
|| True Creations || Pirate || 4
|| True Creations || Pirate || 4
|-
|-
|| Wiyrkomi Peace Corps || Caldari || 4
|| Wiyrkomi Peace Corps || Caldari || 4
|-
|-
|| Caldari Provisions || Caldari || 3
|| Caldari Provisions || Caldari || 3
|-
|-
|| Guardian Angels || Pirate || 3
|| Guardian Angels || Pirate || 3
|-
|-
|| Guristas || Pirate || 3
|| Guristas || Pirate || 3
|-
|-
|| House of Records || Caldari || 3
|| House of Records || Caldari || 3
|-
|-
|| Peace and Order Unit || Caldari || 3
|| Peace and Order Unit || Caldari || 3
|-
|-
|| Court Chamberlain || Amarr || 2
|| Court Chamberlain || Amarr || 2
|-
|-
|| Dominations || Pirate || 2
|| Dominations || Pirate || 2
|-
|-
|| Eifyr and Co. || Minmatar || 2
|| Eifyr and Co. || Minmatar || 2
|-
|-
|| President || Gallente || 2
|| President || Gallente || 2
|-
|-
|| Senate || Gallente || 2
|| Senate || Gallente || 2
|-
|-
|| Supreme Court || Gallente || 2
|| Supreme Court || Gallente || 2
|-
|-
|| Caldari Constructions || Caldari || 1
|| Caldari Constructions || Caldari || 1
|-
|-
|| Khanid Innovation || Khanid || 1
|| Khanid Innovation || Khanid || 1
|-
|-
|| Native Freshfood || Minmatar || 1
|| Native Freshfood || Minmatar || 1
|-
|-
|| Serpentis Corporation || Pirate || 1
|| Serpentis Corporation || Pirate || 1
|-
|-
|| Urban Management || Minmatar || 1
|| Urban Management || Minmatar || 1
|-
|}  
|}


==NPC Corporations with no medical facilities==
== NPC Corporations without clone bays ==


*Allotek Industries
* Allotek Industries
*Amarr Certified News
* Amarr Certified News
*Amarr Constructions
* Amarr Constructions
*Astral Mining Inc.
* Astral Mining Inc.
*Bank of Luminaire
* Bank of Luminaire
*Boundless Creation
* Boundless Creation
*Caldari Constructions
* Caldari Constructions
*Caldari Funds Unlimited
* Caldari Funds Unlimited
*Caldari Steel
* Caldari Steel
*CBD Corporation
* CBD Corporation
*Combined Harvest
* Combined Harvest
*Core Complexion Inc.
* Core Complexion Inc.
*CreoDron
* CreoDron
*Deep Core Mining Inc.
* Deep Core Mining Inc.
*Ducia Foundry
* Ducia Foundry
*Echelon Entertainment
* Echelon Entertainment
*Egonics Inc.
* Egonics Inc.
*Expert Housing
* Expert Housing
*Federal Freight
* Federal Freight
*Food Relief
* Food Relief
*Further Foodstuffs
* Further Foodstuffs
*Garoun Investment Bank
* Garoun Investment Bank
*Guristas Production
* Guristas Production
*Hyasyoda Corporation
* Hyasyoda Corporation
*HZO Refinery
* HZO Refinery
*Imperial Armaments
* Imperial Armaments
*Imperial Shipment
* Imperial Shipment
*Impetus
* Impetus
*Inner Zone Shipping
* Inner Zone Shipping
*Intaki Bank
* Intaki Bank
*InterBus
* InterBus
*Internal Security
* Internal Security
*Joint Harvesting
* Joint Harvesting
*Khanid Transport
* Khanid Transport
*Khanid Works
* Khanid Works
*Lai Dai Protection Service
* Lai Dai Protection Service
*Material Acquisition
* Material Acquisition
*Minedrill
* Minedrill
*Minmatar Mining Corporation
* Minmatar Mining Corporation
*Modern Finances
* Modern Finances
*Mordu's Legion
* Mordu's Legion
*Nefantar Miner Association
* Nefantar Miner Association
*Noble Appliances
* Noble Appliances
*Nugoeihuvi Corporation
* Nugoeihuvi Corporation
*Nurtura
* Nurtura
*Outer Ring Excavations
* Outer Ring Excavations
*Pend Insurance
* Pend Insurance
*Perkone
* Perkone
*Poksu Mineral Group
* Poksu Mineral Group
*Polaris Corporation
* Polaris Corporation
*Prompt Delivery
* Prompt Delivery
*Prosper
* Prosper
*Rapid Assembly
* Rapid Assembly
*Roden Shipyards
* Roden Shipyards
*Secure Commerce Commission
* Secure Commerce Commission
*Shapeset
* Shapeset
*Six Kin Development
* Six Kin Development
*State and Region Bank
* State and Region Bank
*Sukuuvestaa Corporation
* Sukuuvestaa Corporation
*The Leisure Group
* The Leisure Group
*The Scope
* The Scope
*Top Down
* Top Down
*TransStellar Shipping
* TransStellar Shipping
*Viziam
* Viziam
*Wiyrkomi Corporation
* Wiyrkomi Corporation
*X-Sense
* X-Sense
*Ytiri
* Ytiri
*Zoar and Sons
* Zoar and Sons


[[Category:Corporations]]
[[Category:Corporations]]
[[Category:Game mechanics]]
[[Category:Game mechanics]]