Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Hand Supply Depot: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
ION GAMES (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 143: Line 143:
{{NPCTableRow|Sentry|14|Sentry Gun (only shoot 30 km)}}
{{NPCTableRow|Sentry|14|Sentry Gun (only shoot 30 km)}}
{{NPCTableRow|Sentry|4|Blood Cruise Missile Batteries}}
{{NPCTableRow|Sentry|4|Blood Cruise Missile Batteries}}
{{NPCTableRow|Battleship|6|Crimson Elder}}
{{NPCTableRow|Battleship|6|Crimson Elder|ewar={{icon|neut|25}}}}
{{NPCTableRow|Overseer Battleship|1|Crimson Lord|cargo=may drop Corpum A-Type Cruiser Module, 19th Tier Overseers, 5m ISK bounty}}
{{NPCTableRow|Overseer Battleship|1|Crimson Lord|cargo=may drop Corpum A-Type Cruiser Module, Dark Blood Faction Module, 19th Tier Overseers, 5m ISK bounty}}
|}
|}


Line 170: Line 170:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|Dark Blood faction module
| Dark Blood Faction Module
|
| Crimson Lord
|
|-
|Dark Blood Faction Module
|
|
|Crimson Sentinel
|Crimson Sentinel
|Fairly rare
|Fairly rare
|}
|-
| Dark Blood Faction Module
|
| Crimson Hand Container
|
|-}


{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]