More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| NotableLoot1 = 9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effect (2.1M isk) | | NotableLoot1 = 9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effect (2.1M isk) | ||
| Note1 = 100% drop rate | | Note1 = 100% drop rate | ||
| NotableLoot2= | | NotableLoot2= | ||
| Note2 = | | Note2 = | ||
| NotableLoot3= | | NotableLoot3= | ||
| Note3 = | | Note3 = | ||
| NotableLoot4= | | NotableLoot4= | ||
| Note4 = | | Note4 = | ||
| NotableLoot5= | | NotableLoot5= | ||
| Note5 = | | Note5 = | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Note9 = | | Note9 = | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{User:Hirmuolio Pine/sandbox | |||
| TotalBountyValue = | |||
| NotableLoot1 = 9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effect (2.1M isk) | |||
| Note1 = 100% drop rate | |||
| NotableLoot2= sdf | |||
| Note2 = sdf | |||
| NotableLoot3= | |||
| Note3 = | |||
| NotableLoot4= | |||
| Note4 = | |||
| NotableLoot5= | |||
| Note5 = | |||
| NotableLoot6= | |||
| Note6 = | |||
| NotableLoot7= | |||
| Note7 = | |||
| NotableLoot8= | |||
| Note8 = | |||
| NotableLoot9= | |||
| Note9 = | |||
}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Header text !! Header text !! Header text | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||