More actions
Updated to reflect changes from the Resource Distribution update |
m Bot: Adding {{WormholeSiteNav}} |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#222222;" | ||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col | ! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | ||
! scope="col | ! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | ||
! scope="col | ! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | ||
! scope="col | ! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | ||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Arkonor | | align="left" style="padding: 5px;" | Arkonor | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 320,000 | ||
| align="center" | | 20,000 | ||
| align=" | | 320,000 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" style="padding: 5px;" | Bistot | |||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 480,000 | ||
| align="center" | | 30,000 | ||
| align=" | | 480,000 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" style="padding: 5px;" | Gneiss | |||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 200,000 | ||
| align="center" | | 40,000 | ||
| align=" | | 200,000 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" style="padding: 5px;" | Kernite | |||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 360,000 | ||
| align="center" | | 300,000 | ||
| align=" | | 360,000 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" style="padding: 5px;" | Omber | |||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 180,000 | ||
| align="center" | | 300,000 | ||
| align=" | | 180,000 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" style="padding: 5px;" | Pyroxeres | |||
| 2 | |||
| | | 78,000 | ||
| | | 520,000 | ||
| | | 156,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{WormholeSiteNav}} | |||
[[Category:Wormhole sites]] | [[Category:Wormhole sites]] | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||
Revision as of 18:21, 15 January 2023
- Main article: Wormhole sites
| Site Running Notes |
|---|
|
| Sleeper Ship Name | Effect(s) | Sig | Speed | Attack | Orbit | DPS/Volley | DPS/Volley | EHP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5x Emergent Patroller |
|
|
|
8 km |
8 |
10 |
|
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Size (m3, each) | Site Total (units) | Site Total (m3) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arkonor | 1 | 320,000 | 20,000 | 320,000 |
| Bistot | 1 | 480,000 | 30,000 | 480,000 |
| Gneiss | 1 | 200,000 | 40,000 | 200,000 |
| Kernite | 1 | 360,000 | 300,000 | 360,000 |
| Omber | 1 | 180,000 | 300,000 | 180,000 |
| Pyroxeres | 2 | 78,000 | 520,000 | 156,000 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||