More actions
Matt Mustang (talk | contribs) Updated to better reflect Pochven changes |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
== Known constellations == | == Known constellations == | ||
Below is a list of all the constellations that have been invaded by Sansha Kuvakei's forces. | Below is a list of all the constellations that have been invaded by Sansha Kuvakei's forces. | ||
During the events of the Triglavian expansion several systems were removed from both High Security and Low Security space were moved to [[Pochven]], in a few cases this has caused the constellation to no longer be viable for an Incursion to Spawn. Systems that have been moved to Pochven have been marked in '''{{co|red|Red}}''' on the tables below. | |||
=== Constellations in high security space === | === Constellations in high security space === | ||
| Line 152: | Line 153: | ||
| Nakatre | | Nakatre | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Angymonne is now part of Pochven. This Incursion may still spawn.]] | ||
| Aydoteaux | | Aydoteaux | ||
| Averon, Carirgnottin, Muer, Odixie, Scuelazyns, Tolle | | Averon, Carirgnottin, Muer, Odixie, Scuelazyns, Tolle | ||
| Angymonne, Antollare, Enedore, Laic | | '''{{co|red|Angymonne}}''', Antollare, Enedore, Laic | ||
| Avele | | Avele | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 217: | Line 218: | ||
| Vecodie | | Vecodie | ||
| Yvaeroure | | Yvaeroure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Hoosa#sec Hoosa] | | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Hoosa#sec Hoosa] | ||
| Line 236: | Line 231: | ||
| Junsen | | Junsen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Forge/Ihilakken#sec Ihilakken] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Forge/Ihilakken#sec Ihilakken][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Sakenta is now part of Pochven. This Incursion may still spawn, the layout will be updated when it does.]] | ||
| Sakenta | | '''{{co|red|Sakenta}}''' | ||
| Ansila, Aokannitoh, Hirtamon, Ikuchi | | Ansila, Aokannitoh, Hirtamon, Ikuchi | ||
| Hykkota, Ohmahailen, Outuni | | Hykkota, Ohmahailen, Outuni | ||
| Line 253: | Line 248: | ||
| Estene, Stayme | | Estene, Stayme | ||
| Inghenges | | Inghenges | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Kakol#sec Kakol] | | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Kakol#sec Kakol] | ||
| Line 271: | Line 260: | ||
| Fovihi, Psasa | | Fovihi, Psasa | ||
| Kiereend | | Kiereend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehina#sec Kehina] | | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehina#sec Kehina] | ||
| Line 529: | Line 512: | ||
| Anjedin | | Anjedin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Santenpaa#sec Santenpaa] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Santenpaa#sec Santenpaa][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Krirald is now part of Pochven. This Incursion may still spawn.]] | ||
| Motsu | | Motsu | ||
| Aramachi, Komo, Laah, Oichiya | | Aramachi, '''{{co|red|Komo}}''', Laah, Oichiya | ||
| Saila, Isenairos | | Saila, Isenairos | ||
| Uotila | | Uotila | ||
| Line 618: | Line 601: | ||
| Ardallabier, Lirsautton | | Ardallabier, Lirsautton | ||
| Blameston | | Blameston | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 760: | Line 737: | ||
| Omigiav | | Omigiav | ||
| Efu | | Efu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Fua#sec Fua] | | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Fua#sec Fua] | ||
| Line 787: | Line 758: | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Helab#sec Helab] | | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Helab#sec Helab] | ||
| Sheri | | Sheri | ||
| | | Ahraghen, Ajna, Tukanas | ||
| | | Nielez, Soliara | ||
| | | Fageras | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Homroon#sec Homroon] | | {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Homroon#sec Homroon] | ||
| Line 868: | Line 839: | ||
| Gallusiene, Ruerrotta | | Gallusiene, Ruerrotta | ||
| Avaux | | Avaux | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mareerieh#sec Mareerieh] | | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mareerieh#sec Mareerieh] | ||
| Line 2,475: | Line 2,440: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Icon corporation.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Kraken#sec Kraken] | ||
| | | Z30S-A | ||
| | | 671-ST, A-HZYL, ESC-RI | ||
| | | H-S80W | ||
| | | UAYL-F | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon corporation.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Esoteria/KUSW-P#sec KUSW-P] | |||
| RBW-8G | |||
| [[File:Icon corporation.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Esoteria/KUSW-P#sec KUSW-P] | |||
| RBW-8G | |||
| A-CJGE, G2-INZ, WAC-HW | | A-CJGE, G2-INZ, WAC-HW | ||
| HHQ-M1, VYJ-DA | | HHQ-M1, VYJ-DA | ||
| Line 3,797: | Line 3,744: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Incursions]] | [[Category:Incursions]] | ||
=== Constellations Lost to Pochven === | |||
Due to the creation of Pochven the constellations listed below are no longer viable for incursion spawns as they have few than minimum six systems. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; white-space: nowrap;" | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | {{icon|constellation|24}} Constellation | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_staging_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Scout sites|Staging]] | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_vanguard_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Vanguard sites|Vanguards]] | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Fribrodi#sec Fribrodi][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Krirald is now part of Pochven. This Incursion can no longer spawn.]] | |||
| Ansen | |||
| Arwa, '''{{co|red|Krirald}}''', Arifsdald | |||
| Hakisalki | |||
| Dudreda | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Haurala#sec Haurala][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Kino is now part of Pochven. This Incursion can no longer spawn.]] | |||
| '''{{co|red|Kino}}''' | |||
| Erenta, Ouranienen, Uemisaisen | |||
| Sotrentaira | |||
| Raussinen | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Kainokai#sec Kainokai] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Nani is now part of Pochven. This Incursion can no longer spawn.]] | |||
| Ajanen | |||
| Autama, Kuoka, Tsukuras | |||
| Kirras | |||
| '''{{co|red|Nani}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kekah#sec Kekah][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Harva is now part of Pochven. This Incursion can no longer spawn.]] | |||
| '''{{co|red|Harva}}''' | |||
| Aghesi, Charra, Patzcha | |||
| Airshaz | |||
| Fabin | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction ammatar mandate.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Mamouna#sec Mamouna][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Kuharah is now part of Pochven. This Incursion can no longer spawn.]] | |||
| Podion | |||
| Futzchag, Jayneleb, '''{{co|red|Kuharah}}''' | |||
| Lilmad | |||
| Kazna | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Zemont#sec Zemont] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Raravoss is now part of Pochven. This Incursion can no longer spawn. Mai is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]] | |||
| Zaimeth | |||
| Ekid, '''{{co|red|Raravoss}}''', Sharhelund | |||
| Youl | |||
| Nakri | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Triglavian Incursion Bug=== | |||
Due to an oversight by CCP there has been a grand total of ONE Sansha incursion into Pochven. According to their own statement after this event occurred the oversight has been corrected and should not happen again. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; white-space: nowrap;" | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | {{icon|constellation|24}} Constellation | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_staging_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Scout sites|Staging]] | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_vanguard_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Vanguard sites|Vanguards]] | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|triglavian|24|Triglavian Collective}} [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pochven/Krai_Perun#sec Krai Perun] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|triglavian|24|Triglavian Collective}} [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pochven/Krai_Svarog#sec Krai Svarog] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|triglavian|22|Triglavian Collective}} [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pochven/Krai_Veles#sec Krai Veles] | |||
| Archee | |||
| Ala, Angymonne, Ichoriya, Vale | |||
| Kaunokka, Senda, Wirashoda | |||
| Arvasaras | |||