Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Lan Man: Difference between revisions

45 editsJoined 4 November 2022
Lan Man (talk | contribs)
Update to include Graduate status
Lan Man (talk | contribs)
Ribbons: added Big Blue as a ClarityZ yeet fleet operated in FRT sov null qualifying for the ribbon
Line 100: Line 100:
| 2022-11-11
| 2022-11-11
| Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region?
| Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region?
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-Sov_Null.png|link=]]
| 2022-11-11
| Big Blue - Participate in an Uni organized operation that traveled and operated in sovereign nullsec.
|-
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-WHVoyager.png|link=]]
| [[File:Ribbon-WHVoyager.png|link=]]