More actions
Create article. |
Power's Urge (talk | contribs) Add EverMarks prices for all the ship groups that were rolled out after the initial wave |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Pirate Frigates | | Pirate Frigates | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 6,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 6,000 | ||
|- | |||
| T2 Frigates | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 6,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| T1 Destroyers | | T1 Destroyers | ||
| Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 8,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 8,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pirate | | Pirate Destroyers | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 8,500 | | style="text-align: right;" | 8,500 | ||
|- | |||
| T2 Destroyers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 9,000 | |||
|- | |||
| T3 Destroyers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 9,500 | |||
|- | |||
| T1 Cruisers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Navy Cruisers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 10,500 | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Cruisers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 11,000 | |||
|- | |||
| T2 Cruisers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 11,500 | |||
|- | |||
| T3 Cruisers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 12,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| T1 Battlecruisers | | T1 Battlecruisers | ||
| Line 97: | Line 121: | ||
| Pirate Battlecruisers | | Pirate Battlecruisers | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 13,500 | | style="text-align: right;" | 13,500 | ||
|- | |||
| T2 Battlecruisers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| T1 Battleships | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Navy Battleships | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 15,500 | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Battleships | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 16,000 | |||
|- | |||
| T2 Battleships | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 16,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| T1 Dreadnoughts | | T1 Dreadnoughts | ||
| Line 103: | Line 142: | ||
| Navy Dreadnoughts | | Navy Dreadnoughts | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 18,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 18,000 | ||
|- | |||
| Pirate Dreadnoughts | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 18,500 | |||
|- | |||
| T1 Carriers/FAX | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 20,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Carriers/FAX | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 21,000 | |||
|- | |||
| T1 Supercarriers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 22,500 | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Supercarriers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 23,500 | |||
|- | |||
| T1 Titans | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Titans | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 26,000 | |||
|- | |||
| T1 Mining Frigates | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 3,500 | |||
|- | |||
| T2 Expedition Frigates | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| T1 Mining Barges | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 11,000 | |||
|- | |||
| T2 Exhumers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 11,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| T1 Haulers | | T1 Haulers | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 7,500 | | style="text-align: right;" | 7,500 | ||
|- | |||
| Pirate Haulers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 8,500 | |||
|- | |||
| T2 Haulers | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 9,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| T1 Freighters | | T1 Freighters | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 17,500 | | style="text-align: right;" | 17,500 | ||
|- | |||
| Pirate Freighters | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 18,500 | |||
|- | |||
| T2 Freighters | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 19,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Industrial Command Ships | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 16,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Large Industrial Command Ships | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 18,500 | |||
|- | |||
| Capital Industrial Command Ships | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 21,000 | |||
|} <!-- Data courtesy of Nexdoom Atruin's post on Discord --> | |} <!-- Data courtesy of Nexdoom Atruin's post on Discord --> | ||
* "T1 ships" includes storyline ships like Silver/Gold Magnates and some of the storyline shuttles. | * "T1 ships" includes storyline ships like Silver/Gold Magnates and some of the storyline shuttles. | ||
== Stations == | == Stations == | ||
| Line 140: | Line 232: | ||
| Hakonen | | Hakonen | ||
| {{ColorSecurityRating|0.3}} | | {{ColorSecurityRating|0.3}} | ||
| | | Lonetrek | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hek | | Hek | ||