More actions
→Planetary Industry Tools: moving to historical |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://dscan.info/ dscan.info] || Web || Tool for pasting and sharing scan info. || | | [https://dscan.info/ dscan.info] || Web || Tool for pasting and sharing scan info. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.eve-squadron.com/ Eve Squadron] || Windows, Linux, MacOS || Eve Squadron is a cross-platform Intel Tool for Eve Online that provides quick access to important character metrics and statistics fetched live from Eve and zKillboard Servers. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||