Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel's Red Light District: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m I got 4 B-Type modules from this site, so it must be 4x.
m Spelling
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 102: Line 102:


{{NPCTableHead|Structures}}
{{NPCTableHead|Structures}}
{{NPCTableRow|Structure|1|Angel Retirement Home|cargo= Contains 18th tier Overseers Personal effects, and may contain Gistum B-type Modules and/or a Cyanabal BPC.}}
{{NPCTableRow|Structure|1|Angel Retirement Home|cargo= Contains 18th tier Overseers Personal effects, and may contain Gistum B-type modules and/or a Cynabal BPC.}}
|}
|}


Line 137: Line 137:
| Gardan's Fantasy Complex
| Gardan's Fantasy Complex
| rare
| rare
|-
| Domination module
|
| Angel Retirement Home
|
|}
|}
== See also ==
== See also ==
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}


[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]