More actions
→Intel Tools: Eve Struct outdated DB |
Add Jita Calendar |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.jita.space/mail Jita Mail] || Web || Web-based EVE Mail client. API requests done client-side; no server storage || Works with [[ESI]] | | [https://www.jita.space/mail Jita Mail] || Web || Web-based EVE Mail client. API requests done client-side; no server storage || Works with [[ESI]] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.jita.space/calendar Jita Calendar] || Web || Web-based EVE Calendar client. API requests done client-side; no server storage || Works with [[ESI]] | |||
|} | |} | ||