More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dae.evepi EVE PI] || Android || Android based Planetary Industry App. In active development. || App no longer exists. || 25 May 2023 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dae.evepi EVE PI] || Android || Android based Planetary Industry App. In active development. || App no longer exists. || 25 May 2023 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://evepraisal.com/ Evepraisal] || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) universally or in one of the 5 main [[trade hubs]] regions [https://github.com/evepraisal/go-evepraisal OpenSource Code] || ESI Banned IP, shutdown || 18 July 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||