Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Evepraisel offlined
Line 191: Line 191:
|-
|-
| [https://element-43.com/ Element43] || Web {{co|yellow|(requires self-hosting)}} || Universe-wide market data aggregator || {{co|yellow|Not hosted}} as of 2021-03-31. Link leads to github repo where element43 source can be acquired for hosting.
| [https://element-43.com/ Element43] || Web {{co|yellow|(requires self-hosting)}} || Universe-wide market data aggregator || {{co|yellow|Not hosted}} as of 2021-03-31. Link leads to github repo where element43 source can be acquired for hosting.
|-
| [https://evepraisal.com/ Evepraisal] || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) universally or in one of the 5 main [[trade hubs]] regions ||
|-
|-
| [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || Market data aggregator, market price and volume trends, price and build cost history, market hub statistics, ... || Lots of other statistics and graph p0rn too. [https://dev.adam4eve.eu/ Dev webpage with additional features]
| [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || Market data aggregator, market price and volume trends, price and build cost history, market hub statistics, ... || Lots of other statistics and graph p0rn too. [https://dev.adam4eve.eu/ Dev webpage with additional features]