Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Caldari COSMOS: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Update shopping list.
m Update shopping list.
Line 487: Line 487:


|-
|-
| Ancient Weapon (3)
| rowspan= 3 | Ancient Weapon (3)
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
| rowspan= 3 | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
| [[Yru Hatamei#Ancient Weaponry (3 of 4)|Ancient Weaponry (3 of 4)]] (1)
| rowspan= 3 |
|-
| [[Tekirye Awazhen#Interested in Work? (1 of 5)|Interested in Work? (1 of 5)]] (1)
|-
| [[Retin Ariato#Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)|Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)]] (1)
| [[Retin Ariato#Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)|Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)]] (1)
|


|-
|-
Line 511: Line 515:


|-
|-
| rowspan=2 | Bandit Spur (65)
| rowspan=3 | Bandit Spur (105)
| rowspan=2 | Various rats
| rowspan=3 | Various rats
| [[Arvo Watanen#Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)|Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)]] (25)
| [[Arvo Watanen#Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)|Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)]] (25)
| rowspan=2 |  
| rowspan=3 |  
|-
| [[Varma Fujimo#Station In Crisis - Caldari Troublemakers (1 of 3)|Station In Crisis - Caldari Troublemakers (1 of 3)]] (60)
|-
|-
| [[Krakan Rost#The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)|The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)]] (20)
| [[Krakan Rost#The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)|The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)]] (20)
|-
| Bandit Spur (60)
| Various rats
|
|


|-
|-
Line 533: Line 533:
| Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File
| Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File
| [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]]
| [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]]
|
| [[Yka Katori#Interception - Data Miner (1 of 2)|Interception - Data Miner (1 of 2)]]
|  
|  


Line 545: Line 545:
| Cheri Mirei‘s DNA
| Cheri Mirei‘s DNA
| Otitoh VI – Moon 3
| Otitoh VI – Moon 3
|
| [[Kaiya_Tuuri#Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)|Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)]]
|  
|  


Line 603: Line 603:
| Gunslinger Spur (25)
| Gunslinger Spur (25)
| Various rats
| Various rats
|
| [[Varma Fujimo#Station In Crisis - Hooligan Gang Leaders (3 of 3)|Station In Crisis - Hooligan Gang Leaders (3 of 3)]]
|  
|  


Line 609: Line 609:
| Guristas Diamond Tag (30)
| Guristas Diamond Tag (30)
|  
|  
|  
| [[Zoun Makui#Improving Relations|Improving Relations]]
| 9,90 standing
| 9,90 standing


Line 619: Line 619:


|-
|-
| Guristas Outlaw Dogtag (10)
| rowspan=2 | Guristas Outlaw Dogtag (10)
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
| rowspan=2 | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
| [[Tekirye Awazhen#Pirates Brought to Justice (4 of 5)|Pirates Brought to Justice (4 of 5)]] (5)
|  
| rowspan=2 |
|-
| [[Yru Hatamei#Training Ground Destruction (4 of 4)|Training Ground Destruction (4 of 4)]] (5)


|-
|-
Line 680: Line 682:
| Manchura‘s Logs
| Manchura‘s Logs
| [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]]
| [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]]
|
| [[Zabonn Michi#Lost Love - Manchura The Pirate (1 of 3)|Lost Love - Manchura The Pirate (1 of 3)]]
|  
|  


Line 692: Line 694:
| Miner (3)
| Miner (3)
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
| [[Tekirye Awazhen#Troubles With Outlaws (2 of 5)|Troubles With Outlaws (2 of 5)]]
|  
|  


Line 710: Line 712:
| Nugoeihuvi Dogtag (10)
| Nugoeihuvi Dogtag (10)
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
| [[Will You Help? (1 of 2)]] (5)
|  
|  


Line 818: Line 820:
| Secret Garage Coordinates
| Secret Garage Coordinates
| Belt rats
| Belt rats
|
| [[Skurk Tekkurs#Designated Driver - The Garage (1 of 4)|Designated Driver - The Garage (1 of 4)]]
|  
|  


Line 836: Line 838:
| Spare Parts (4)
| Spare Parts (4)
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
| [[Edge of Reason]]
|  
|