More actions
m Update shopping list. |
m Update shopping list. |
||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Weapon (3) | | rowspan= 3 | Ancient Weapon (3) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | rowspan= 3 | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| [[Yru Hatamei#Ancient Weaponry (3 of 4)|Ancient Weaponry (3 of 4)]] (1) | |||
| rowspan= 3 | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tekirye Awazhen#Interested in Work? (1 of 5)|Interested in Work? (1 of 5)]] (1) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Retin Ariato#Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)|Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)]] (1) | | [[Retin Ariato#Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)|Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)]] (1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 511: | Line 515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | Bandit Spur (105) | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | Various rats | ||
| [[Arvo Watanen#Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)|Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)]] (25) | | [[Arvo Watanen#Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)|Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)]] (25) | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Varma Fujimo#Station In Crisis - Caldari Troublemakers (1 of 3)|Station In Crisis - Caldari Troublemakers (1 of 3)]] (60) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Krakan Rost#The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)|The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)]] (20) | | [[Krakan Rost#The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)|The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)]] (20) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
| Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File | | Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | | [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | ||
| | | [[Yka Katori#Interception - Data Miner (1 of 2)|Interception - Data Miner (1 of 2)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| Cheri Mirei‘s DNA | | Cheri Mirei‘s DNA | ||
| Otitoh VI – Moon 3 | | Otitoh VI – Moon 3 | ||
| | | [[Kaiya_Tuuri#Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)|Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
| Gunslinger Spur (25) | | Gunslinger Spur (25) | ||
| Various rats | | Various rats | ||
| | | [[Varma Fujimo#Station In Crisis - Hooligan Gang Leaders (3 of 3)|Station In Crisis - Hooligan Gang Leaders (3 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| Guristas Diamond Tag (30) | | Guristas Diamond Tag (30) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Zoun Makui#Improving Relations|Improving Relations]] | ||
| 9,90 standing | | 9,90 standing | ||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Outlaw Dogtag (10) | | rowspan=2 | Guristas Outlaw Dogtag (10) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Tekirye Awazhen#Pirates Brought to Justice (4 of 5)|Pirates Brought to Justice (4 of 5)]] (5) | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yru Hatamei#Training Ground Destruction (4 of 4)|Training Ground Destruction (4 of 4)]] (5) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 680: | Line 682: | ||
| Manchura‘s Logs | | Manchura‘s Logs | ||
| [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | | [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | ||
| | | [[Zabonn Michi#Lost Love - Manchura The Pirate (1 of 3)|Lost Love - Manchura The Pirate (1 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 692: | Line 694: | ||
| Miner (3) | | Miner (3) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Tekirye Awazhen#Troubles With Outlaws (2 of 5)|Troubles With Outlaws (2 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 710: | Line 712: | ||
| Nugoeihuvi Dogtag (10) | | Nugoeihuvi Dogtag (10) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Will You Help? (1 of 2)]] (5) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 818: | Line 820: | ||
| Secret Garage Coordinates | | Secret Garage Coordinates | ||
| Belt rats | | Belt rats | ||
| | | [[Skurk Tekkurs#Designated Driver - The Garage (1 of 4)|Designated Driver - The Garage (1 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 836: | Line 838: | ||
| Spare Parts (4) | | Spare Parts (4) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Edge of Reason]] | ||
| | | | ||