More actions
Thomas Ownz (talk | contribs) m Fully cleared the site, added total approximate bounty payout |
m →Loot |
||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| 60M ISK | | 60M ISK | ||
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship | | rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4 | Sept 2023 | |||
| Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 148M ISK | |||
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type Kinetic Energized Membrane | |||
| 600K ISK | |||
|- | |||
| T2 Salvage | |||
| 5.5M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Salvage & Normal Loot | |||
| 10.3M ISK | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bounty: ± 4. | Bounty: ± 4.5M ISK | ||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||