More actions
Hauling advisor has been discontinued: https://forums.eveonline.com/t/discountinued-eve-hauling-advisor/333952 |
Add EVE PI tool to the planetray interaction table - https://github.com/calli-eve/eve-pi |
||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://evehelper.tk/ EVE Online Planetary Interaction Commodities Relations] || Web || A visual representation of PI chains with current cost and planet information. || | | [https://evehelper.tk/ EVE Online Planetary Interaction Commodities Relations] || Web || A visual representation of PI chains with current cost and planet information. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://pi.avanto.tk/ Callis EVE PI] || Web || Tool for tracking your PI production across planets and accounts. [https://github.com/calli-eve/eve-pi Source] || | |||
|} | |} | ||