More actions
m Removed property "Has update description" |
m change People and Places to Contacts. |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Open Config Menu || (None) | | Open Config Menu || (None) | ||
|- | |||
| Open Contacts || Alt-E | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Open Contracts || (None) | | Open Contracts || (None) | ||
| Line 93: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Open Overview Settings || (None) | | Open Overview Settings || (None) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Open Repair Shop || (None) | | Open Repair Shop || (None) | ||