More actions
mNo edit summary |
Norya Prime (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| 250 Million ISK | | 250 Million ISK | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 2023 | |||
| Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster, Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster, Guristas Ammunition | |||
| 70 Million ISK | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||