Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Intake & Progression Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Updated new Senior I&P staff.
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| Caelius West
| Caelius West
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| SteveHarrington
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| Mali Brocreux
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
Line 65: Line 73:
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Aviyara
| Just Avi/Aviyara
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Mali Brocreux
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
Line 76: Line 80:
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| SteveHarrington
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|}
|}