More actions
Thomas Ownz (talk | contribs) m Fully cleared the site, added total approximate bounty payout |
Mortis Osket (talk | contribs) m Added my loot results |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip | |Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip | ||
|47.5 Million | |47.5 Million | ||
|- | |||
|Feb 2022 | |||
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip | |||
|47.5 Million | |||
|- | |||
|Jun 2023 | |||
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip | |||
|47.5 Million | |||
|- | |||
|Aug 2023 | |||
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip | |||
|47.5 Million | |||
|- | |||
|April 2024 | |||
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip, Drone Graviton, Drone Parts | |||
|79.6 Million | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 2024 | |||
|Drone Graviton, Drone Parts | |||
|43.9 Million | |||
|} | |} | ||