Marking as stub |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) m Mednik Breau moved page Average Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet Deposit to Average Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit: Extra comma |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{main|Asteroids and ore}} | ||
[[Category: | '''Average Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposits''' are [[Cosmic Anomalies]] that can be found in low security space. | ||
[[File:Average Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit.jpg|right]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 440px; text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity | |||
! scope="col" | m³ per Unit | |||
! scope="col" | m³ total | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Hedbergite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 30,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 90,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Vitric Hedbergite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 26,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 78,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Glazed Hedbergite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 54,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Vivid Hemorphite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 26,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 78,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Radiant Hemorphite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 38,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 114,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Jaspet | |||
| 1 | |||
| 36,000 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 72,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pure Jaspet | |||
| 1 | |||
| 22,000 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 44,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pristine Jaspet | |||
| 1 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 48,000 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||