Marking as stub |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) m Mednik Breau moved page Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet Deposit to Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit: Extra comma |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{main|Asteroids and ore}} | ||
[[Category: | '''Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposits''' are [[Cosmic Anomalies]] that can be found in low security space. | ||
[[File:Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit.jpg|right]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 440px; text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity | |||
! scope="col" | m³ per Unit | |||
! scope="col" | m³ total | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Hedbergite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Vitric Hedbergite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 18,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Hemorphite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 13,200 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 39,600 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Vivid Hemorphite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5,600 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 16,800 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Radiant Hemorphite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1,400 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4,200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Jaspet | |||
| 1 | |||
| 17,600 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 35,200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pure Jaspet | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1,600 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3,200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pristine Jaspet | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5,600 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 11,200 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:33, 25 April 2024
- Main article: Asteroids and ore
Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposits are Cosmic Anomalies that can be found in low security space.

| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Ore Quantity | m³ per Unit | m³ total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hedbergite | 1 | 10,000 | 3 | 30,000 |
| Vitric Hedbergite | 1 | 6,000 | 3 | 18,000 |
| Hemorphite | 1 | 13,200 | 3 | 39,600 |
| Vivid Hemorphite | 1 | 5,600 | 3 | 16,800 |
| Radiant Hemorphite | 1 | 1,400 | 3 | 4,200 |
| Jaspet | 1 | 17,600 | 2 | 35,200 |
| Pure Jaspet | 1 | 1,600 | 2 | 3,200 |
| Pristine Jaspet | 1 | 5,600 | 2 | 11,200 |