Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Intake & Progression Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Updated new Senior I&P staff.
Removed Chudo Zmey as they've left E-UNI.
Line 52: Line 52:
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| Chudo Zmey
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Nora Viliana
| Nora Viliana