More actions
m Add mission. Rework mission chain entries |
m Split mission chain. |
||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[For the Troops]] | | [[For the Troops]] - Food for Fun (1 of 3) | ||
| 40 | | 40 {{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[For the Troops]] - Error of Comedy (2 of 3) | |||
| 3 {{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[For the Troops]] - Final Negotiations (3 of 3) | |||
| 1 {{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||