More actions
Add eve weapons simulator |
|||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://gitlab.com/ErikKalkoken/eveskinserver eveskinserver ] || Windows / Linux || Simple image server for providing SKIN icons for EVE Online types || | | [https://gitlab.com/ErikKalkoken/eveskinserver eveskinserver ] || Windows / Linux || Simple image server for providing SKIN icons for EVE Online types || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://eve-weapons-simulator.distil.lat Eve weapons simulator] || Web || Tools to simulate mischance and DPS with turrets and missiles. Missile simulation is a work in progress. || | |||
|} | |} | ||