More actions
Updating URL |
Add new tool under Character Monitoring section |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.jita.space/calendar Jita Calendar] || Web || Web-based EVE Calendar client. API requests done client-side; no server storage || Works with [[ESI]] | | [https://www.jita.space/calendar Jita Calendar] || Web || Web-based EVE Calendar client. API requests done client-side; no server storage || Works with [[ESI]] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.qsna.eu/eve/characters QSNA EVE Boards] || Web || Web-based App to track your skills, training queues, ship masteries and more || Works with [[ESI]] | |||
|} | |} | ||