Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Nullsec Border Rare Asteroids: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Create first version using scans from game
 
Kismeteer (talk | contribs)
Added Sum
Line 41: Line 41:
| 16
| 16
| ?
| ?
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Sum
| 16
| -
| -
| 279330
|}
|}