More actions
→Bridging: Added table with details of what ships can bridge/conduit which hulls |
m →Conduit Jumps: Added ship types to table for carrier |
||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;" | ||
! | ! Ship Class | ||
! Max Range (ly) | ! Max Range (ly) | ||
! Transportable Ship Types | ! Transportable Ship Types | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Porpoise | | Porpoise | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="vertical-align:middle;" | Carrier | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;" | 7 | |||
| Capsule | |||
|- | |||
| Shuttle | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Corvette | | Corvette | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Frigate | | Frigate | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Destroyer | | Destroyer | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Cruiser | | Cruiser | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Battlecruiser | | Battlecruiser | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Titan | | Titan | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6 | | style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||