Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Intake & Progression Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Removed Aviyara/Just Avi due to them retiring from E-UNI.
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
| lobevaser
| lobevaser
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Just Avi/Aviyara
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]