More actions
m Replace html mark-up with template. Add , as thousands separator. |
Add mission. |
||
| Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
| [[Slave Shipment]] | | [[Slave Shipment]] | ||
| 240{{m3}} | | 240{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Someone Stepped In It]] | |||
| 210{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 582: | Line 590: | ||
| | | | ||
| 2,100{{m3}} | | 2,100{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supply the Diplomats]] | |||
| ?{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supply the Security Personnel]] | |||
| 240{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||